Faculty

Sl no Name of Staff Sex DOB CAT POST Qualification   Class Sub
1 MR INDU BHUSAN PANDA M 13-02-1967 GEN PRINCIPAL M.A B.Ed 10 SST
2 MRS RASHIDA SULTANA F 14-07-1960 GEN HM M.A D.EL.ED 1,2 ENGLISH
3 MR C.H NAGARAJU M 05-12-1979 SC PGT M.A B.Ed 8,9 SST
4 MR SAROJ KUMAR ACHARJYA M 21-06-1970 GEN TGT B.COM B.Ed 7,8 MATHS
5 MR T. SANJEEV RAO M 01-08-1982 OBC TGT B.SC B.Ed 9,10 MATHS
6 MR S.RAM MURTHY M 17-02-1974 OBC TGT B.COM B.Ed 5,6 MATHS
7 MR N DALIBANDHU REDDY M 13-04-1989 OBC TGT M.A B.Ed 8,9,10 TELUGU
8 MRS M.PADMINI F 19-06-1983 GEN TGT B.A T.P.T 6,7 TELUGU
9 MRS PREETI SHARMA F 20-09-1965 GEN TGT B.A B.Ed 8,9,10 HINDI
10 MRS D.DHANALAXMI REDDY F 19-01-1984 OBC TGT B.A B.ED 6,7 HINDI
11 MRS P.SUNITA F 10-10-1985 OBC TGT B.SC B.ED 9,10 SCIENCE
12 MRS NEELAPU SYAMALA F 19-08-1986 OBC TGT B.SC B.Ed 7,8 SCIENCE
13 MR GOURI SANKAR PRADHAN M 25-04-1992 OBC TGT M.A B.Ed 6,7,8,9,10 ODIA
14 MRS K.RAJ RATNAM F TGT M.A B.Ed 6,7 SST
15 MR ABHIJEET KUMAR MAHARISHI M 15-12-1980 GEN TGT MCA BCA 6,7,8,9,10 COMPUTER
16 MR SANJEEV PATRA M 01-06-1982 GEN TGT B.A B.Ed 9,10 ENGLISH
17 MRS Y SANGITA F 27-03-1982 OBC TGT B.A B.Ed 3,4 TELUGU
18 MRS N.SUJATA F 05-05-1995 OBC PRT B.A B.ED 1,2 SST,HINDI
19 MR.D.RAJESH M 18-01-1983 OBC PRT B.A B.ED 7,8 ENGLISH
20 MRS P TRIVENI F 16-07-1987 OBC PRT B.A B.ED 1,2 MATHS
21 MISS T.RADHIKA F PRT B.A B.Ed 2,3 SST
22 MR CHITTARANJAN ACHARJYA M 01-07-1982 GEN PRT B.COM D.EL.ED 4,5 SST
23 MRS CH KALPANA REDDY F 05-01-1985 OBC PRT B.A D.EL.ED 4,5 HINDI
24 MR ABHIJIT NAYAK M 20-05-1973 SC PRT B.A D.EL.ED 5,6 ENGLISH
25 MR BIJAY CHANDRA PATRO M 20-05-1973 GEN PRT B.A D.EL.ED 3,4 ENGLISH
26 MISS ANITA PRADHAN F 18-06-1991 OBC PRT M.A D.EL.ED 1,3 HINDI
27 MISS GAYATRI MULI F 05-08-1982 OBC PRT +2 CT 3,4 MATHS
28 D POOJA F 26-04-1995 OBC PRT B.SC TTC 4,5,6 SCIENCE
29 MISS P.DILLESWARI F 15-03-1994 OBC PRT B.SC B.ED 1,2,3 SCIENCE
30 MRS SUDHA RANI PATRO F 15-05-1985 OBC PRT B.A D.EL.ED 1,2,3,4,5 ODIA
31 MISS B. LOKESWARI F 24-05-1992 OBC PRT B.A D.EL.ED 1,2 TELUGU
32 MR CHANDRA SEKHAR CHOUDHARY M 29-06-1980 GEN PRT MCA BCA 1,2,3,4,5 COMPUTER
33 MR KAILASH KUMAR PANDA M 03-06-1965 GEN PET M.A B.P.ED 1-10 GAMES
34 MISS DIPITI MAYEE BEHERA F 30-01-1995 OBC LIBRARIAN B.A BILS 1-10 LIBRARY
35 MR PURNA CHANDRA SETHI M 18-06-1982 SC DRAWING B.A B.F.A 1-10 ARTS
36 MR SANATAN PARICHHA M 18-08-1970 GEN NTT B.A D.EL.ED NURSERY NURSERY
37 MR PRAKASH RAWAL M 06-05-1967 GEN NTT M.A NURSERY NURSERY
38 MR P.VENKATATESWARA RAO M 15-07-1973 OBC NTT B.COM NURSERY NURSERY
39 MR SUSIL KUMAR MISHRA M 30-05-1990 GEN NTT M.PHIL NURSERY NURSERY
40 MRS SUMITRA PADHY F 25-05-1990 GEN NTT M.PHIL B.Ed NURSERY NURSERY
41 MR AMIT KUMAR SAMAL M 02-06-1994 GEN NTT B.SC D.EL.ED NURSERY NURSERY
42 MISS K.POOJA F 25-06-1996 OBC NTT B.COM B.COM NURSERY NURSERY
43 MRS BHAGYA LATA PATNAIK F 03-06-1990 OBC NTT B.A NTT NURSERY NURSERY
44 MR RATNAL KURA SAHU M 28-09-1963 OBC NTT B.A B.Ed NURSERY NURSERY
45 MRS GEETANJALI SATAPATHY F 18-06-1982 GEN NCT B.A NTT NCT NCT
46 D JYOTI REDDY F 27-02-1995 OBC NCT B.A NTT NCT NCT
47 MRS SWATI F 03-06-1980 SC NCT INTER NCT NCT
48 MISS NAMITA SAHU F 20-06-1993 GEN NCT INTER NTT NCT NCT
49 MISS ABIDA PRAVEEN F 04-04-2000 OBC NCT INTER NCT NCT
50 MR SUBRAT KUMAR PATNAIK M 15-08-1967 GEN ABACUS B.A ABACUS 1-5 ABACUS